Nevezési lista - Sprint OB

Id Neve Sz.év Neme Chip Egyesület Licenc
2 Fodor Gergely 1992 Férfi Megathlon SE 210588
8 Ondi Levente 1975 Férfi HZ3NEEK TRIBE 7174
10 Dr Antal András 1950 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 209705
12 Sas Szilvia 1980 Szabadidős 8546
14 Kathi Renáta 1984 TRIBE 208344
16 Burkovics Márton 1998 Férfi DTSE 209863
25 Balogh-Baksza Anita 1983 DW786KR VVSE 210872
27 Nagyházi-Soóky Anna 1986 Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 210600
29 Bartos György 1959 Férfi Budafoki MTE 0075
31 Lázár Miklós 1954 Férfi HE3RP7X BKV Előre SC 1537
32 Forgács Gyula 1950 Férfi HD3ZWXT BKV Előre SC 347
34 Molnár Attila 1976 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE 8026
38 Mélypataki Réka 1979 Kis Tri Team SE 8289
39 Lőrincz Gábor 1949 Férfi DK29EK8 Honvéd Rákóczi SE 2006
40 Héjja Imre 1956 Férfi HZ3MKDG Honvéd Rákóczi SE 3313
41 Vakhal György 1955 Férfi DK7ZKDH Honvéd Rákóczi SE 1368
42 Szaszkó Norbert 1972 Férfi DK2XT2A Honvéd Rákóczi SE 6332
44 Károlyi János 1963 Férfi DR1CB8Y EXTREMEMAN CLUB 207640
45 Zuba Magdolna 1965 HD29HEY EXTREMEMAN CLUB 71805
47 Fuchs Renáta 1995 UTE-MERIDA 355
48 Alpár Levente 1972 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 311001
49 Borlay Krisztina 1976 UTE-MERIDA 209311
50 Vitéz Benedek 2000 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 7910
51 Petsuk Zoltán 1983 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 1020
52 Ábrahám Richárd 1998 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 6403
54 Lengyel Tibor 1962 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE 210644
75 Nyekeczki Dániel 2000 Férfi DN9AHP5 JászTRI 6911
77 Knáb Tamás 1990 Férfi CASTOR SE 7847
79 Petrov András 1970 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 8072
91 Kertész Balázs Ferenc 1991 Férfi EVUK Triatlon szakosztály 7957
105 Bathó Márta 1954 DR2LRGA FTC 7819
106 Berekméri Levente 1997 Férfi HT656XE FTC 6331
107 Demeter Debóra 1999 HD1Y7MS FTC 4599
108 Mesterházy Roland 1989 Férfi DX3ZFS5 FTC 5946
109 Rottek Máté 1993 Férfi DG8F8MD FTC 8191
110 Somogyi Miklós 2000 Férfi DZ56S0Z FTC 6420
111 Turet Lilian 1953 DK3RB01 FTC 7837
112 Tomaschof Kata 1993 DY30F7Y FTC 208558
114 Vass Sándor 1952 Férfi 3190 Szabadidős 3190
116 Katona Zsolt István 1973 Férfi Egri TK 208507
118 Fügi Andrea 1953 HZ35CBC VTE 2596
119 Bődi Sándor 1951 Férfi HT2CF4H VTE 2934
123 Cserepes Sandor 1978 Férfi HD1MK3P ViniBike KSE 5717
129 Juhász Attila 1961 Férfi DG2KTSH Spuri SC 6000
135 Dévay Márk 1996 Férfi DY078C1 Manta Swim Veresegyház Triatlon 3161
136 Dévay Zsombor 2000 Férfi HD11EM5 Manta Swim Veresegyház Triatlon 4648
138 Werstroh Mónika 1968 Szabadidős 209292
140 Pászti Edit 1966 Első Sor SE 7136
142 Fricska Fanni 1999 DY4FVRV DMTK-KVSE AQUASPORT EGYESÜLET 4841
144 Somogyvári Ákos 1973 Férfi DTSE
146 Czencz Péter 1953 Férfi Dynamic TC 1806
148 Lefor Mercédesz 1997 KN2T5A7 Martfűi ÚTK 4416
149 Danku László 1975 Férfi Martfűi ÚTK 8562
150 Fekete Szilveszter 1971 Férfi Martfűi ÚTK 209062
152 Farkas Lilla 1999 DX8N02H Fergeteg Triatlon SE 6910
153 Major Gábor 1981 Férfi DF53TCK Fergeteg Triatlon SE 810
155 MedveczkyEdit 1967 HG22EKW Fergeteg Triatlon SE 1144
157 Kremmer Zoltán 1972 Férfi HZ3MPG7 Megathlon SE 1561
161 Czene Gábor 1978 Férfi Tiszaújvárosi TK 209015
163 Csőgör Péter 1973 Férfi DK5FFT5 TRI-CO Kanizsa 211
164 Korcsmárosné Vígh Rozália 1959 DK7RD2D TRI-CO Kanizsa 5141
166 Veres Tamás 1975 Férfi Megathlon SE
181 KOVÁCS Ákos Flórián 1975 Férfi DW823G1 DTSE 6829
183 Jármay Balázs 1975 Férfi CASTOR SE 209974
189 Krausz Magdolna 1980 DA193K3 Szabadidős 8025
191 dr. Boda Viktória 1974 DTSE 207733
199 Potó Gyula András 1974 Férfi HZ3FAT2 Kaposvári AC 4660
201 Füzesy Dávid 1993 Férfi DTSE 8022
203 Nagy Zsuzsanna 1969 DY66HPY FAMILY TREE 5726
210 Pozsonyi Ági 1990 DN1XXN5 Esztergomi TK 1762
211 Orbán Anna 1992 HZ3MNE3 Esztergomi TK 3745
212 Törőcsik Etus 1983 DW8XX1N Esztergomi TK 7810
213 Szabó Márton 1978 Férfi DZ29ZSX Esztergomi TK 7090
214 Orbán Balázs 1996 Férfi HD17WKB Esztergomi TK 3543
215 Orbánné Kerekes Katalin 1967 HE3RDRY Esztergomi TK 5107
216 Soós Ernő 1975 Férfi DZ955XW Esztergomi TK 7809
217 Hangya Gábor 1962 Férfi DK5FGFF Esztergomi TK 2274
218 Marton-Szűcs Gergő 2000 Férfi DG3D0PA Esztergomi TK 7091
237 Csörgi Péter 1974 Férfi DF53CEN ViniBike KSE 1844
241 Dr.Zsigmond Réka 1973 DTOM7AG VUK SE 5860
243 Dr. Varga Zoltán 1969 Férfi DK2H908 ViniBike KSE 1397
245 Horváth Balázs 1990 Férfi Mogyi SE 7589
246 Gyurkity Zoltán 1976 Férfi Mogyi SE 7851
247 Jámbor Dániel 1994 Férfi 0 Mogyi SE 4742
248 Kollár Erik 1998 Férfi Mogyi SE 5973
249 Papp Gábor 1976 Férfi Mogyi SE 7593
250 Ugrai Béla 1968 Férfi Mogyi SE 3249
251 Veréb Dávid 1988 Férfi Mogyi SE 6304
252 Vesztergombi István 1978 Férfi Mogyi SE 7242
253 Király István 1994 Férfi Mogyi SE 2104
254 Faldum Gábor 1988 Férfi Mogyi SE 293
255 Czigány András 1993 Férfi Mogyi SE 2310
256 Dr. Czigány Róbert 1968 Férfi Mogyi SE 2289
257 Flander Márton 1985 Férfi Mogyi SE 337
258 Bócsa Bálint 1991 Férfi Mogyi SE 312003
259 Barta Balázs 2000 Férfi Mogyi SE 4464
261 Nagy Gabriella 1979 CW2NAKW FTC 7832
272 Krutek László 1978 Férfi Mogyi SE 209453
273 Bedzsula Péter 1970 Férfi Mogyi SE 7594
320 KOCH Róbert 1971 Férfi Széchy Tamás SI 2399
340 Hegedűs Attila 1973 Férfi DTSE 209059
342 Dr. Szabó Attila 1974 Férfi Szabadidős 209695
343 Bakos Dániel 1982 Férfi Szabadidős 209515
344 Bakó Attila 1981 Férfi Szabadidős 210079
345 Szórád-Kontér Andrea 1981 Szabadidős 312415
363 Mészáros Károly 1974 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC 6033
365 Varga László 1965 Férfi Szabadidős 209252
367 Béres Livia 1967 DT07PTI VUK SE 5861
388 Megyes András 1970 Férfi FTC 79817
400 Vadai Mónika 1973 Vx8wx30 FTC 209134
407 Illés Krisztián 1978 Férfi HD3MWCA TRIATÁD 7876
408 Kocsis István 1978 Férfi DW7SZMH TRIATÁD 7877
409 Tátrai Jenő 1978 Férfi HD9ZZ53 TRIATÁD 7881
428 Hadházi Máté 1991 Férfi HM VSE
429 Bernáth Ferenc 1959 Férfi HM VSE
437 Tóthné Kati 1959 FTC
441 Hőnyi Viktor 1994 Férfi HZ3M91Z 575 Team Kft. 5031
443 Regős Gergely 1996 Férfi Megathlon SE 311729
455 Mészáros László 1978 Férfi HD1MWZN Fittbike SE 854
504 László Laura 1988 UTE-MERIDA 2747
558 Kuttor Csaba 1975 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 741
559 Ruzsás Dávid 1987 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 1692
560 Zahorecz Zsolt 1979 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 2600
561 Ijjas Viktor 1975 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 6818
562 Lengyel Sándor 1972 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 4930
563 Lengyel Zalán 1999 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 208679
564 Bogdány Kenéz 1989 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 2100
565 Kozák Dániel 2000 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 5026
566 Tompai Jonatán 1992 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 209528
567 Kóczán Johanna 1999 Equilor Team Újbuda 7145
568 Wirth Eszter 1995 Equilor Team Újbuda 3650
569 Wirth István 1951 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 210359
571 Kormány Dávid 1988 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 209413
572 Kuczman János 1974 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 6817
590 Wagner Tamás 1997 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 7150
591 Mészáros Viktor 1999 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 3488
592 Bragmayer Zsanett 1994 Equilor Team Újbuda 2317
651 Hoksári Béla 1974 Férfi Martfűi ÚTK 311546
653 VÍGH SÁNDOR LÁSZLÓ 1963 Férfi DK5HG2M Tiszaújvárosi TK 2237
654 BÁN CSABA 1972 Férfi DY0B7X6 Tiszaújvárosi TK 57
655 NÉMETH ÁDÁM 1986 Férfi Tiszaújvárosi TK 311364
656 NÉMETHNÉ PRILL KATALIN 1987 Tiszaújvárosi TK 311365
657 BALOGH BENCE 1991 Férfi DY11Y67 Tiszaújvárosi TK 1970
658 LEHMANN BENCE 1997 Férfi HZ35YN9 Tiszaújvárosi TK 2561
659 LEHMANN CSONGOR 1999 Férfi DZ1N23K Tiszaújvárosi TK 2951
660 SINKÓ-URIBE AURÉL 1999 Férfi DY1Y3NH Tiszaújvárosi TK 208856
661 PUTNÓCZKI DORKA 1999 HD190WY Tiszaújvárosi TK 3304
663 Cseke Károly 1959 Férfi HD919T8 Fittbike SE 187
664 Gosztolya József 1959 Férfi VX31EVF Fittbike SE 6541
665 Polgár Gyula 1960 Férfi DF07W71 Fittbike SE 5953
667 Jászai Péter 1976 Férfi DK4BE8A CASTOR SE 7065
678 dr. Pozsgay Gábor 1970 Férfi DK3REK5 Budaörsi TK 7257
700 Szegő Attila 1977 Férfi Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 210800
701 Takács Gergely 1973 Férfi Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE
717 JORDÁN LÁSZLÓ 1983 Férfi Tiszaújvárosi TK 311393
737 Hóbor Péter 1974 Férfi DA17GZD Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 477
739 Bicsák Bence 1995 Férfi PSN Zrt. Elit
740 Sárszegi Noémi 1996 PSN Zrt. Elit
741 Soós Fanni Kinga 1999 PSN Zrt. Elit
742 Adrián Dorottya 1984 PSN Zrt. Amatőr
743 Tarnóczi Tamás 1984 Férfi PSN Zrt. Amatőr
744 Csontos Armand 1993 Férfi PSN Zrt. Amatőr
745 Khaut Levente 1996 Férfi PSN Zrt. Amarőr
746 Karai Botond 1998 Férfi PSN Zrt. Amatőr
747 Strobl Anita 1998 PSN Zrt. Amatőr
748 Szerencsés Lili 2000 PSN Zrt. Amatőr
749 Molnár Sára 1999 PSN Zrt. Amatőr
750 Cserjesi Zoé 1995 PSN Zrt. Amatőr
751 Maróti Vilmos 1968 Férfi PSN Zrt. Amatőr
752 Khaut András 1964 Férfi PSN Zrt. Amatőr
753 Szabolcsi attila 1961 Férfi PSN Zrt. Amatőr
775 Kővári Sándor 1971 Férfi Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 6197
776 Francia Katalin 1980 Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 7577
780 Boronkay Péter 1981 Férfi K.M.S.E.
810 Plézer Mátyás Gyula 1976 Férfi DT00W2P FTC 5830
815 Zákányi József 1959 Férfi HD7831G Dynamic TC 1842AO7
819 Csányi Róbert 1974 Férfi Hód-Triatlon 312843
828 Virág János 1954 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE 210220
843 Zinai Anna 1983 Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 209910
853 Straub Róbert 1991 Férfi Budaörsi TK 1596
854 Soós Gergő 1999 Férfi Budaörsi TK 3489
855 Bukovszki Tünde 2000 Budaörsi TK 3478
856 Horváth Karolina Helga 2002 Budaörsi TK 4435
857 Laczkó Rozina 2000 Budaörsi TK 5120
858 Laczkó Szabina 1999 Budaörsi TK 4657
860 Csirmaz István 1978 Férfi CASTOR SE
862 Rigó Zsolt 1975 Férfi Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 207039
881 Gábe Tamás 1990 Férfi SCTT 5085
882 Schulcz Domonkos 1991 Férfi SCTT 208787
889 Hegyi Peter 1974 Férfi DF582MS Megathlon SE 4561
897 Simon Péter 1994 Férfi TITÁN TC 6964
898 Maros Tamás 1980 Férfi TITÁN TC 8350
899 Varga Zoltán 1986 Férfi TITÁN TC 208350
900 Frank Ádám 1981 Férfi TITÁN TC 351
901 Mocsári Bence 2000 Férfi TITÁN TC para
909 MÁRTON János 1967 Férfi Első Sor SE 209155
918 Zsidel Zoltán 1975 Férfi VUK SE
923 Flander Lilla 1989 CD25175 GYTSE 6859
947 Szuhán Attila 1969 Férfi Manta Swim Veresegyház Triatlon
948 Zsemle Viktor 1978 Férfi Manta Swim Veresegyház Triatlon
963 Zékány-Nagy Patrik 1996 Férfi DSC-SI 3208
964 Botka Anikó 2000 DSC-SI 4415
990 Szőke Marianna 1975 DZ9ZZ4M FAMILY TREE 7264
991 Gálné Fitos 1980 CF49527 FAMILY TREE 8623
993 Varga Viktória 1977 FAMILY TREE 312348
994 Bognár Katalin 1979 FAMILY TREE 312366
995 Szvoren András 1974 Férfi FAMILY TREE 312359
996 Német-Bucsi István 1977 Férfi FAMILY TREE 208838
1003 Imre Alexandra 1990 Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 3938
1004 Szaniszló Máté 1988 Férfi Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 2771
1006 Fabók Ferenc 1974 Férfi Szabadidős 311275
1010 Schwarcz Botond 2000 Férfi HZ3GVKX HÉLIX SE 4763
1014 Dr. Kiss Gergely 1977 Férfi Mogyi SE 4159
1015 Bogács Viktor 1979 Férfi Mogyi SE 210815
1016 Péter Balázs 1976 Férfi Mogyi SE 210833
1017 Kovács Szilvia 1974 Mogyi SE 8564
1019 Gulyás Gyula 1948 Férfi DK5G9SN ViniBike KSE 418
1021 Marosi Ádám 1984 Férfi Footour SE Folyamatban
1023 Kenesei Kata 1985 575 Team Kft. 208685
1030 Szilágyi Péter 1986 Férfi Tiszakécske VSE 3016
1032 Csató Gergely 1999 Férfi HD11FAR Martfűi ÚTK 4780
1034 Ferencz Ábel 1999 Férfi TRIBE 3851
1038 Vass Bence 2000 Férfi Mogyi SE 4461
1040 Kőszegi László 1975 Férfi 575 Team Kft.
1042 Freundné Enikő 1970 DG80PN6 FTC 5592
1044 Szőllősi Gizella 1981 Tekergők SE 7439
1046 Butiné Kótai Piroska 1959 HD11GW2 VUK SE 3444
1055 Dr. Tomka János 1962 Férfi Sárréti SE
1057 Majorné Bukor Edit 1979 DM9A247 Fergeteg Triatlon SE 210258
1081 Gább Dávid 1987 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1082 Bende Gyula 2000 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1083 Józsa Botond 2000 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1084 Béres Roland 1999 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1085 Derczbach Dóra 1999 Kistarcsa VSRC
1086 Győrffy Péter 1979 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1087 Szilasy Tibor 1973 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1088 Jakab Károly 1977 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1099 Jánosi Balázs 1975 Férfi FTC 5159
1101 Kiss Krisztián 1975 Férfi Megathlon SE 642
1103 Molnár István Dr. 1975 Férfi Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 7536
1105 Horváth Péter 1985 Férfi Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 7558
1107 Kiss Gertrúd 1981 Equilor Team Újbuda 6503
1109 Drommer Gyula 1959 Férfi Equilor Team Újbuda 2270
1113 Pék Eszter 1986 Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 6658
1115 Kovács Márton Soma 2000 Férfi PSN Zrt. 3770

© 1989 - 2021 MOGYI SE Baja

Designed by Szliczki József.