Nevezési lista - SprintOB ifi, junior

Id Neve Sz.év Neme Chip Egyesület Licenc
72 Simon Eszter 2004 DM4W2EZ JászTRI 208749
95 Molnár Bea 2004 EVUK Triatlon szakosztály 6097
96 Kiss Szabolcs 2002 Férfi EVUK Triatlon szakosztály 208627
97 Cserepes Márton 2002 Férfi EVUK Triatlon szakosztály 6094
174 Kárpáti Ákos 2004 Férfi TRIBE 5384
175 Tóth Márton 2003 Férfi TRIBE 5385
179 Ádám Barnabás 2004 Férfi DK0FADW Megathlon SE 209997
220 SZABADOS SZABOLCS 2002 Férfi DK5G6GP Esztergomi TK 3740
263 Zsumbera Nóra 2001 Mogyi SE 6533
264 Varga László 2003 Férfi Mogyi SE 6316
265 Taskovics Milán 2002 Férfi Mogyi SE 5442
266 Kovács Botond 2003 Férfi Mogyi SE 6757
267 Kling Zétény 2004 Férfi Mogyi SE 5971
268 Sáfrán Hunor János 2004 Férfi Mogyi SE 5975
269 Berberovics Kíra 2004 Mogyi SE 5959
270 Érczy Janka Emma 2004 Mogyi SE 6756
314 Fehér Tibor Albert 2004 Férfi DK34Y62 HÉLIX SE 7754
347 Kárpáti Zoé 2004 Szabadidős 312427
402 Márkus Noel 2004 Férfi HT4B6ZM TRIATÁD 6126
403 Gelicz Gergő 2004 Férfi DK8B50R TRIATÁD 7873
404 Keszericze Márton 2004 Férfi HG8AKXT TRIATÁD 208739
405 Keszericze András 2004 Férfi VX3Y40P TRIATÁD 208738
445 Kun Tamara 2004 DZ0PZ0H KTC 6398
450 Baier Kristóf 2004 Férfi TEMPO-AQUA SE 5852
451 Heiszmann Benedek 2004 Férfi TEMPO-AQUA SE 5837
468 Holánszky Laura 2002 DF8XP6Y FTC 208802
469 Kondor Dávid 2003 Férfi DT0M39P FTC 5832
470 HolbaDániel 2003 Férfi HZ3F7AZ FTC 5078
471 Mudra Milán 2004 Férfi DF3V7AH FTC 7240
491 Schuchmann Eszter 2003 UTE-MERIDA 5487
492 Horváth Dorottya 2003 UTE-MERIDA 311002
493 Szász Rubina 2004 UTE-MERIDA 209024
494 Vizsy Domonkos 2003 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 208721
495 Gergely Szilárd 2004 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 208723
496 Illés Gergő 2003 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 4620
497 Pusztai Dominik 2003 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 210056
498 Siminics Rita 2002 UTE-MERIDA 7161
499 Zsíros Máté 2001 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 6378
500 Petrov Farkas 2002 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 5498
501 Bognár Lea 2002 UTE-MERIDA 6735
502 Bleuer Levente 2002 Férfi UTE-MERIDA 210050
528 Kropkó Márta 2003 DY99CRT KTC 3864
541 Horváth Vilmos 2004 Férfi DR9M6AZ FTC 6370
551 Peszleg Dominika 2002 Equilor Team Újbuda 3714
552 Kovács Fruzsina 2002 Equilor Team Újbuda 3769
553 Sarcia Borbála 2001 Equilor Team Újbuda 210846
554 Nádas Romina 2004 Equilor Team Újbuda 5917
630 Tóth Zalán 2004 Férfi HD0RR7N Martfűi ÚTK 5611
631 Kiss Anna 2003 DG54GSC Martfűi ÚTK 4779
632 Pápai Balázs 2003 Férfi HD1Y14A Martfűi ÚTK 4782
633 Sági Fanni Lili 2002 DF4KZ27 Martfűi ÚTK 5150
634 Hornyák Döme 2001 Férfi DN3MVM3 Martfűi ÚTK 3370
636 SINKÓ-URIBE ÁBEL 2001 Férfi HZ3F05T Tiszaújvárosi TK 6874
637 BÓNA KINGA 2002 DY0MVXT Tiszaújvárosi TK 4237
638 VÁGÁSI ZOLTÁN 2003 Férfi HD5BFXS Tiszaújvárosi TK 6392
639 KOVÁCS GYULA 2004 Férfi DY0MH37 Tiszaújvárosi TK 5503
640 KURUCZ RÉKA 2004 DY0M0K7 Tiszaújvárosi TK 5505
641 VÁGÁSI VANDA 2004 DT0M03E Tiszaújvárosi TK 7902
642 Berencsi Lili 2004 Tiszaújvárosi TK 5877
698 Martin Botond 2003 Férfi Tuttobici-Bottecchia SE 209168
729 Hóbor Zalán 2004 Férfi DA67AH4 Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 5161
730 Molnár Levente 2004 Férfi DN0YDTC Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 7018
731 Thaler Levente 2003 Férfi DT9KG4N Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 5567
732 Fekete Adél 2002 DY8MNDF Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 5536
733 Hóbor Eszter 2002 HZ3MPEZ Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 4566
734 Kovács Anna 2003 RX8RA6T Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 7203
735 Medvegy Nóra 2002 DK21A7D Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 4983
755 Hangya Adrienn 2001 PSN Zrt. UP
756 Gyöngyi Kristóf Dániel 2003 Férfi PSN Zrt. UP
757 Esztergomi Zsófia 2003 PSN Zrt. UP
758 Rankasz Bora 2003 PSN Zrt. UP
759 Sohár Anna 2003 PSN Zrt. UP
784 Lédeczi Péter 2004 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE 8019
785 Várnai Dóra 2004 Alba Triatlon SE 8135
795 Molnár Ádám 2004 Férfi DY0773X Idegenforgalmi SE 5476
903 Tóth Máté 2001 Férfi TITÁN TC 6577
904 Sonkolyos Áron 2004 Férfi TITÁN TC 6706
905 Nagy-Vári Lilla 2002 TITÁN TC 208820
906 Nagy-Vári Emma 2004 TITÁN TC
907 Balla rebeka 2004 TITÁN TC
920 Titz Enikő 2003 VUK SE
921 Szabó Csilla 1987 VUK SE
936 Fricska Anna 2002 VX3P95K DMTK-KVSE AQUASPORT EGYESÜLET 4842
937 Csontos Fanni Panna 2001 DY3P5ES DMTK-KVSE AQUASPORT EGYESÜLET 4073
938 Trungel-Nagy Kolos 2004 Férfi VX8W04H DMTK-KVSE AQUASPORT EGYESÜLET 5298
950 Farkas Bercel 2003 Férfi Manta Swim Veresegyház Triatlon 210157
966 Dobi Gergő 2002 Férfi DSC-SI 4942
967 Ferenczi Nikolett 2001 DSC-SI 5262
968 Péter Benedek 2002 Férfi DSC-SI 3760
969 Rózsa Sarolta 2003 DSC-SI 6001
970 Kovács Korinna 2003 DSC-SI 4814
971 Molnár Róbert 2003 Férfi DSC-SI 5138
972 Daróczi Péter 2003 Férfi DSC-SI 6061
973 Bíró Janka 2003 DSC-SI 6572
974 Dobi Lili 2004 DSC-SI 4943
975 Jánossy Fanni 2004 DSC-SI 5199
1012 Szpatár Hanna 2002 DK1KDTE HÉLIX SE 4761
1025 Bereczki Péter 2002 Férfi Footour SE 311112
1059 Soós Gergő Gyula 2004 Férfi HD1YRKC Fergeteg Triatlon SE 4757
1060 Molnár Gréta 2004 DW0R70H Fergeteg Triatlon SE 6235
1061 Vincze Ákos 2002 Férfi HEBARHX Fergeteg Triatlon SE 7055
1062 Nagy Olívia 2001 HZ3NAT9 Fergeteg Triatlon SE 4393
1069 Bende Gyöngyvér 2004 Kistarcsa VSRC
1070 Hrncsár Lujza 2002 Kistarcsa VSRC
1071 Józsa Bernadett 2002 Kistarcsa VSRC
1072 Dzsupin Kitti 2002 Kistarcsa VSRC
1073 Gelencsér Gerda 2001 Kistarcsa VSRC
1074 Vajvoda Máté 2001 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1075 Ferencz Domonkos 2001 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1076 Fodor Sámuel 2002 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1077 Lukács Péter 2003 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1078 Papp Norbert 2004 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC
1079 Derczbach Máté 2004 Férfi Kistarcsa VSRC

© 1989 - 2021 MOGYI SE Baja

Designed by Szliczki József.